Results for Denver CO- SOLD OUT

PRIMARY INT CLASSICAL

1. CLARA KEMP
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. HANA SCHMIDT
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. EMMA LIVESAY
VARIATION FROM FLOWER FESTIVAL - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. EMMA KIM
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Classic Dance Academy

5. BEATRICE YANG
TALISMAN - Classic Dance Academy

6. RUBY WILDERMAN
VARIATION FROM FAIRY DOLL - Littleton Ballet Academy

7. GRACE GERMEROTH
SILVER FAIRY FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY - Littleton Ballet Academy

8. OLIVIA TAILLON
FAIRY DOLL - Studio 9 Dance Academy

9. ALYSE HARRISON
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Studio 9 Dance Academy

10. ALIVIA TRENBEATH
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Studio 9 Dance Academy

PRIMARY COM CLASSICAL

1. CAROLINE LEMME
AURORA - Denver Academy Of Ballet

2. SLOANE MAA
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

3. KATE BALDWIN
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Infinity

4. LYDIA WOODWARD
ODALISQUE VARIATION FROM LE CORSAIRE - Littleton Ballet Academy

5. ANJALI DYEN
GRADUATION BALL - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

6. NOUVELLE MARSHALL
KITRI - Denver Academy Of Ballet

7. CHARLOTTE DENNIS
FAIRY DOLL - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

8. OLIVIA WEIMERSKIRCH
VARIATION FROM FAIRY DOLL - Littleton Ballet Academy

9. ADDISON SKUFCA
VARIATION FROM FLAMES OF PARIS - Littleton Ballet Academy

9. JOSIE ABLIN
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

11. RAMONA HARAGUCHI
PRINCESS FLORINE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

12. DARIA NICKS
FAIRY DOLL - Denver Academy Of Ballet

PRIMARY INT CONTEMPORARY

1. OLIVIA TAILLON
CONCENTRATION - Studio 9 Dance Academy

2. BEATRICE YANG
NOTHING TO FEAR - Classic Dance Academy

3. LILIANA DEGTYAR
STORM - Studio 9 Dance Academy

4. EMMA LIVESAY
GRACE - Littleton Ballet Academy

5. HANA SCHMIDT
CLARINET MARMALADE - Littleton Ballet Academy

6. CHLOE CLARE
ANTIDOTE - Studio 9 Dance Academy

7. EMMA KIM
BEAUTIFUL LIFE - Classic Dance Academy

8. ALYSE HARRISON
WILDFIRE - Studio 9 Dance Academy

9. ALIVIA TRENBEATH
I DON'T BELONG TO YOU - Studio 9 Dance Academy

PRIMARY COM CONTEMPORARY

1. KATE BALDWIN
VIA DOLOROSA - Infinity

2. SLOANE MAA
REVOLVE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

3. NOUVELLE MARSHALL
TIME - Denver Academy Of Ballet

4. CAROLINE LEMME
APART - Denver Academy Of Ballet

5. LYDIA WOODWARD
MUSE - Littleton Ballet Academy

6. ANJALI DYEN
ANJALI - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

7. OLIVIA WEIMERSKIRCH
COUNTERPOINT - Littleton Ballet Academy

8. CHARLOTTE DENNIS
DEBUT - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

9. ADDISON SKUFCA
WHISPERS - Littleton Ballet Academy

10. JOSIE ABLIN
ROOM TO MOVE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

PRE-COMPETITIVE COM CLASSICAL

1. STELLA BRINKERHOFF
PRINCESS FLORINE VARIATION - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

PRE-COMPETITIVE COM CONTEMPORARY

1. STELLA BRINKERHOFF
WHEN YOU BELIEVE - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

JUNIOR INT CLASSICAL

1. MADISON CURTIS
VARIATION FROM GRADUATION BALL - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. ROSEMARY DOLEZAL
PEASANT PAS VARIATION FROM GISELLE - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. ISABEL SMYTH
VARIATIONN FROM PAQUITA - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. CORA HICKS
PRINCESS FLORINE VARIATION FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY - Littleton Ballet Academy

5. EMMA COGSWELL
VARIATION FROM RAYMONDA - Littleton Ballet Academy

JUNIOR COM CLASSICAL

1. VIVIENNE SHIELDS
THE AWAKENING OF FLORA - International Ballet School

2. CARSYN HENRY
SUGAR PLUM VARIATION - Studio 9 Dance Academy

3. ADAIRE BRUFF
THE AWAKENING OF FLORA - International Ballet School

4. KYLER SANDOVAL
THE FLAMES OF PARIS - Denver Academy Of Ballet

5. LONDON HAUSMAN
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Littleton Ballet Academy

6. SYLVIA WILLIAMSEN
FAIRY DOLL - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

7. SOFIA HOLMES
VARIATION FROM RAYMONDA - Littleton Ballet Academy

8. OLIVIA KEY
DRYAD QUEEN VARIATION - Littleton Ballet Academy

9. GRACE LILLWITZ
GISELLE - Classic Dance Academy

10. KATIE WHITEHEAD
LE CORSAIRE PAS D'ESCLAVE - Classic Dance Academy

11. LILY SMOLARCZYK
RAYMONDA - Denver Academy Of Ballet

12. HAYDEN BURTSCHI
HARLEQUINADE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

13. CADENCE MARSHALL
CUPID - Denver Academy Of Ballet

14. MIRANDA METZ
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Littleton Ballet Academy

15. SAGE WALICK
VARIATION FROM RAYMONDA - Littleton Ballet Academy

JUNIOR INT CONTEMPORARY

1. MADISON CURTIS
ROLLING - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. ROSEMARY DOLEZAL
DAYS GO BY - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. CORA HICKS
BLACKBIRD - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. ISABEL SMYTH
LUMINESCENCE - Littleton Ballet Academy

JUNIOR COM CONTEMPORARY

1. VIVIENNE SHIELDS
MELODIE - International Ballet School

2. CARSYN HENRY
RUNAWAY - Studio 9 Dance Academy

3. BLAKELY BELL
NOTHING LEFT TO GIVE - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

4. VIVIENNE MITCHELL
BETWEEN THE HANDS - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

5. KYLER SANDOVAL
DUE TRAMONTI - Denver Academy Of Ballet

6. SOPHIE BALDWIN
DON'T WAIT - Infinity

7. SYLVIA WILLIAMSEN
PRIYA - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

8. HAYDEN BURTSCHI
KOSMOS - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

9. ALAYNA BALSER
TROUBLE DON'T - Studio 9 Dance Academy

10. ANNIE LEA
IT HAS TO BE YOU - Studio 9 Dance Academy

11. KATIE WHITEHEAD
THE UNTOLD - Classic Dance Academy

12. AVA MORRIS
DO YOU FEEL REAL - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

13. ANNIKA LIEBER
PITTER PATTER - Studio 9 Dance Academy

14. REMI STEPHENS
UNTAMED - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

15. KENZIE COOPER
A PILE OF DUST - Denver Academy Of Ballet

SENIOR INT CLASSICAL

1. ELISE KRISS
SHADE VARIATION FROM LA BAYADERE - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. EMILY SPARKS
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. KYRA CHRISTENSEN
VARIATION FROM RAYMONDA - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. SAIREE CARR
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Littleton Ballet Academy

SENIOR COM CLASSICAL

1. TEA HINCHLEY
PAQUITA - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

2. ELLA SOPHIA BRUFF
DULCINEA - International Ballet School

3. NATALIE TATAR
ESMERALDA - Classic Dance Academy

4. ANASTASIA SMIRNOVA
PAQUITA - Colorado Ballet Academy

5. KATE DESHLER
CUPID, DON QUIXOTE - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

6. JORDAN HENRY
VARIATION FROM WALPURGIS NACHT - Colorado Ballet Academy

7. ELIZABETH KOKASKA
COPPELIA ACT 1 SWANHILDA VARIATION - Classical Ballet Academy

8. HANA NAMIZAKI
LA ESMERALDA - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

9. KATIE KAPRIELIAN
VARIATION FROM RAYMONDA - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

10. ECHO SWEET
SLEEPING BEAUTY 3RD ACT - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

11. WESTON COLLINS
PAQUITA - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

12. LILLY LIEBER
THE AWAKENING OF FLORA - Colorado Ballet Academy

13. ASHLEY BAKER
NIKIYA VARIATION FROM LA BAYADERE - Studio 9 Dance Academy

14. RACHEL VISOSKY
GISELLE ACT 1 - International Ballet School

15. AVERY LAURITZEN
CUPID - Denver Academy Of Ballet

SENIOR INT CONTEMPORARY

1. EMILY SPARKS
GLASSWORKS - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. ELISE KRISS
PETITE GAMBADE - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. KYRA CHRISTENSEN
UNINTENDED CONSEQUENCES - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. SAIREE CARR
HEART OF COURAGE - Littleton Ballet Academy

SENIOR COM CONTEMPORARY

1. KATIE KAPRIELIAN
SACRE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

2. KATE DESHLER
A BLESSING - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

3. AMANDA TAYLOR
I LOST YOU FOR A SECOND - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

4. LILLY LIEBER
GOODBYE - Colorado Ballet Academy

5. JORDAN HENRY
ON A MISSION - Colorado Ballet Academy

6. ANASTASIA SMIRNOVA
PSALM 38 - Colorado Ballet Academy

7. NATALIE TATAR
ENJOY THE SILENCE - Classic Dance Academy

8. CAMI MASSICOTTE
ARRIVAL - School of Classical Ballet and Dance

9. TEA HINCHLEY
ROUGE - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

10. ELIZABETH KOKASKA
MERCY - Classical Ballet Academy

11. ELLA SOPHIA BRUFF
SUCH IS TIME - International Ballet School

12. MAYA VOUGHT
PLAY - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

13. SOPHIE GREEN
THE HOURS - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

14. ASHLEY BAKER
DELICATE - Studio 9 Dance Academy

15. RYLA MAESTAS
IN THE ARMS OF AN ANGEL - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

COMPETITIVE PDD

1. COPPELIA ACT III PAS DE DEUX
Owen Osterbrock, Vivienne Shields - International Ballet School

2. SPIRIT
Carsyn Henry, Maxim Karabushin - Studio 9 Dance Academy

COMPETITIVE DUO/TRIO

1. EMBERS
Kate Baldwin, Sophie Baldwin - Infinity

2. CLOSING
Ava Adams, Kyler Sandoval, Nouvelle Marshall - Denver Academy Of Ballet

3. CELESTIAL
Melanie Weiner, Sloane Maa - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

4. DECEPTION
Avery Lauritzen, Daniel Coates - Denver Academy Of Ballet

INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. I'LL STAND BY YOU
Chloe Clare, Lia Santacruz-Lerma, Olivia Taillon - Studio 9 Dance Academy

PRIMARY INT ENSEMBLE

1. Call me Cruella - Studio 9 Dance Academy

PRIMARY COM ENSEMBLE

1. Barnacle Bill - Littleton Ballet Academy
2. Last Fires - Littleton Ballet Academy

JUNIOR COM ENSEMBLE

1. The Thrown Is Mine - Studio 9 Dance Academy
2. Pizzicato - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange
3. Checkmate - Studio 9 Dance Academy

SENIOR COM ENSEMBLE

1. Le Corsaire - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange
2. Ghost Lights - Littleton Ballet Academy