Results for Denver, CO

PRIMARY INT CLASSICAL

1. AVERY VAN COTT
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

2. AVA DELGADO
LILAC FAIRY FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. KATE CUOIO
LA BAYADERE - Alliance Academy of Dance

4. ROWAN SCHNEIDER
FAIRY OF THE CRYSTAL FOUNTAIN - Littleton Ballet Academy

5. LILIANA WOLFE
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Alliance Academy of Dance

6. MATAYA LABRUM
SLEEPING BEAUTY CANDID FAIRY - Alliance Academy of Dance

7. LILLIE BELANGER
FAIRY VARIATION FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY - Littleton Ballet Academy

8. BEATA KNOELL
GRADUATION BALL - Evergreen School of Ballet

9. SETON STEWART
CUPID - Denver Academy Of Ballet

10. LILA TENHUNDFELD
SWAN LAKE PAS DE TROIS KIROV 1ST VARIATION - International Ballet School

PRIMARY COM CLASSICAL

1. HANA SCHMIDT
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. HANNAH DRISCOLL
FAIRY DOLL - Alliance Academy of Dance

3. RUBY WILDERMAN
VARIATION FROM LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. SEDONA BLANKSTEIN-OTLOSKI
LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

5. CHRISTINA GRYGORENKO
FAIRY DOLL - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

6. KINLEY FREELAND
DIANA AND ACTAEON - Colorado Ballet Society

7. PEYTON KIM
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

8. GRACE GERMEROTH
VARIATION FROM LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Littleton Ballet Academy

9. FIONA REBULL
CUPID VARIATION FROM DON QUIXOTE - International Ballet School

10. JASMINE SIACUNCO
3RD ODALISQUE VARIATION - Denver Academy Of Ballet

11. ELLIOT LAUENSTEIN
COPPELIA - Woodbury Dance Center

12. SOPHIA CARLSON
FLAMES OF PARIS - Woodbury Dance Center

13. ISABELLE MCHUGHS
ARMIDA'S PAVILION - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

PRIMARY INT CONTEMPORARY

1. AVERY VAN COTT
TEEN SPIRIT - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

2. SOPHIE MICHE
YELLOW FLICKER BEAT - Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

3. SETON STEWART
RUNAWAY - Denver Academy Of Ballet

4. KATE CUOIO
OH SO QUIET - Alliance Academy of Dance

5. ROWAN SCHNEIDER
TEAR - Littleton Ballet Academy

6. JULIANNA SCHUMACHER
MINIM - Studio 9 Dance Academy

7. AVA DELGADO
PRELUDE - Littleton Ballet Academy

8. BEATA KNOELL
YOU AND I - Evergreen School of Ballet

9. ALTHEA HARAGUCHI
DON'T YOU WORRY CHILD - Denver Academy Of Ballet

10. LILLIE BELANGER
ZINC - Littleton Ballet Academy

PRIMARY COM CONTEMPORARY

1. HANNAH DRISCOLL
19 END CREDITS - Alliance Academy of Dance

2. ELLIOT LAUENSTEIN
I'M JUST FINE - Woodbury Dance Center

3. SOPHIA CARLSON
COLOR SONG - Woodbury Dance Center

4. HANA SCHMIDT
MENTAIKO - Littleton Ballet Academy

5. PEYTON KIM
AMONGST THE ASHES - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

6. RUBY WILDERMAN
BRAVE ENOUGH - Littleton Ballet Academy

7. SEDONA BLANKSTEIN-OTLOSKI
FADED - Denver Academy Of Ballet

8. JASMINE SIACUNCO
BLACK CLOUD - Denver Academy Of Ballet

9. LILIANA WOLFE
DANCING MY OWN - Alliance Academy of Dance

10. GRACE GERMEROTH
PUSHING THROUGH - Littleton Ballet Academy

PRE-COMPETITIVE INT CLASSICAL

1. KYLA KIRCHENWITZ
FAIRY DOLL - Woodbury Dance Center

2. CLARA COOPER
VARIATION FROM DON QUIXOTE - Summit Dance Academy

3. EVELYN COOPER
LE CORSAIRE - Summit Dance Academy

4. FIONA STEWART
PRINCESS FLORINE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

5. AUDREY JOHNSEN
PRINCESS FLORINE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

PRE-COMPETITIVE COM CLASSICAL

1. ANTONIA GU
VARIATION FROM HARLEQUINADE - Movements in Time

2. SKYLA EDGAR
GRADUATION BALL - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

PRE-COMPETITIVE INT CONTEMPORARY

1. KYLA KIRCHENWITZ
DISAPPEAR COMPLETELY - Woodbury Dance Center

2. KARSYN CLAAR
LIFT ME UP - Studio 9 Dance Academy

3. CLARA COOPER
BLACK WATER LILIES - Summit Dance Academy

4. EVELYN COOPER
GROW - Summit Dance Academy

PRE-COMPETITIVE COM CONTEMPORARY

1. SKYLA EDGAR
TURNING PAGE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

2. ANTONIA GU
FAIRY IN THE RAIN - Movements in Time

JUNIOR INT CLASSICAL

1. ALINA RIVERA-ARCHULETA
KITRI VARIATION FROM DON QUIXOTE - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. CLAIRE BATTY
SLEEPING BEAUTY CANDID FAIRY - Alliance Academy of Dance

3. BRIENNA RYAN
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. ALLISON WHITCOMB
LISE VARIATION FROM LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Colorado Ballet Society

5. JOSEPH WALLEN
VARIATION FROM SATANELLA - Littleton Ballet Academy

6. VEDA BULGER
PAQUITA VARIATION #4 - Colorado Ballet Society

7. LYLA ANDERSON
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Colorado Ballet Society

8. LUCY WATERS
VESTALKA VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Colorado Ballet Society

9. SLOANE HIETT
SPANISH SWANHILDA - Colorado Ballet Society

10. SAMANTHA MULLENIX
THE FLAMES OF PARIS - Colorado Ballet Society

JUNIOR COM CLASSICAL

1. ANJALI DYEN
ANJALI LA FILLE MAL GARDÉE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

2. VIVIENNE SHIELDS
LA ESMERALDA - International Ballet School

3. OLIVIA WEIMERSKIRCH
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. SHYLEE SAGLE
CUBAN CUPID - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

5. SLOANE MAA
SLOANE FLAMES OF PARIS - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

6. LYDIA WOODWARD
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Littleton Ballet Academy

7. SKYLAR WONG
PAQUITA - Woodbury Dance Center

8. CAROLINE LEMME
MEDORA - Denver Academy Of Ballet

9. NOUVELLE MARSHALL
GISSELLE ACT 1 - International Ballet School

10. KYLER LAMAN
ALBRECHT - Denver Academy Of Ballet

11. ANNA SONG
LA ESMERELDA - Colorado Ballet Society

12. BRAYDEN LARK
THE FLAMES OF PARIS - Colorado Ballet Society

13. ANABELLA FITZGERALD
LILAC FAIRY FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY - Littleton Ballet Academy

14. ELLIE MCHALE
2ND SHADE VARIATION FROM LA BAYADERE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

15. LILA WILLIAMSEN
AWAKENING OF FLORA - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

JUNIOR INT CONTEMPORARY

1. LIA SANTANCRUZ-LERMA
NIGHT GLO - Studio 9 Dance Academy

2. SLOANE HIETT
IDLE CIRCUIT - Colorado Ballet Society

3. JOSEPH WALLEN
THE KNIGHT - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. ALLISON WHITCOMB
SHADOW BOX - Colorado Ballet Society

5. ALINA RIVERA-ARCHULETA
COFFEE FOR YOUR HEAD - Littleton Ballet Academy

6. JULIA OHME
YOU ARE THE REASON - Artistry Dance

7. ALAHNA NOBLE
CONNECTIONS - Artistry Dance

8. LORELEI VERLET
IT'S ALWAYS BEEN YOU - Denver Academy Of Ballet

9. GEORGIA POINT
YOUR FIRE - Artistry Dance

JUNIOR COM CONTEMPORARY

1. SHYLEE SAGLE
ANNIHILATION - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

2. SKYLAR WONG
DEBRIS - Woodbury Dance Center

3. NOELLE HUFFER
BROKEN - Woodbury Dance Center

4. VIVIENNE SHIELDS
TWILIGHT - International Ballet School

5. KYLER LAMAN
OCTOBER - Denver Academy Of Ballet

6. SLOANE MAA
IDLE CHATTER - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

7. NOUVELLE MARSHALL
IN THIS SHIRT - International Ballet School

8. MACKENZIE ROARK
IN THE SILENCE - Colorado Ballet Academy

9. ANJALI DYEN
FAREWELL, O WORLD, O EARTH - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

10. RILEY BIRD
I TRY - Studio 9 Dance Academy

11. BRAYDEN LARK
FIVEFOLD - Colorado Ballet Society

12. ADALIE STEPHENS
IRIS - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

13. CAROLINE LEMME
TUNNEL CHASE - Denver Academy Of Ballet

14. ELLIE MCHALE
TORN - Denver Academy Of Ballet

15. OLIVIA TAILLON
THE MOMENT I SAID IT - Studio 9 Dance Academy

SENIOR INT CLASSICAL

1. SIMON BYROM
PEASANT PAS VARIATION FROM GISELLE - Littleton Ballet Academy

2. MORGAN CHERRY
PAQUITA VARIATION #15 - Colorado Ballet Society

3. KYRA CHRISTENSEN
GULNARE VARIATION FROM LE CORSAIRE - Littleton Ballet Academy

4. CAROLINE CARL
KITRI ACT III - Colorado Ballet Society

5. ALAITHIA ROOKE
PAS DE TROIS VARIATION - Evergreen School of Ballet

6. CAITLYN JOYCE
AURORA VARIATION - Independent

7. MADELYN MCGEHEE
WOODLAND FAIRY VARIATION - Evergreen School of Ballet

8. MICHAEL WOLLMAN
LA VIVANDIERE VARIATION - Artistry Dance

9. LAURA STANFILL
ODALISQUE VARIATION - Littleton Ballet Academy

SENIOR COM CLASSICAL

1. AVERY LAURITZEN
WALPURGIS NACHT - Denver Academy Of Ballet

2. ELIZABETH KOKASKA
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

3. GABRIELLA VIDANO
VARIATION FROM GISELLE ACT 1 - Colorado Ballet Society

4. OLIVIA KEY
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Littleton Ballet Academy

5. ELLIE RENNER
PAQUITA - International Ballet School

6. DANIELLE BESKUR
PAQUITA ETOILE - Denver Ballet Theatre Academy

7. SYLVIA WILLIAMSEN
DULCINEA VARIATION FROM THE SLEEPING BEAUTY - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

8. GABRIEL FABIANI
VARIATION FROM DON QUIXOTE - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

9. GRACE FRIEDLEY
COPPELIA - Alliance Academy of Dance

10. JOCELYN GROSS
QUEEN OF THE DRYADS - International Ballet School

11. LUCIANA MARIA RACANELLI
ODETTE'S VARIATION - Colorado Ballet Society

12. CADENCE MARSHALL
GRAND PAS CLASSIQUE - International Ballet School

13. OLYVEYA MAZIER
DULCINEA VARIATION - SLC Ballet

14. LUCIA PAIZ
PAQUITA VARIATION - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

15. LEANNE DULAY
VARIATION FROM GISELLE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

SENIOR INT CONTEMPORARY

1. ALAITHIA ROOKE
CROSSFIRE - Evergreen School of Ballet

2. SIMON BYROM
IN THE FLAMES - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. MICHAEL WOLLMAN
DAYLIGHT - Artistry Dance

4. KYRA CHRISTENSEN
SINCE I SAW VIENNA - Littleton Ballet Academy

5. AVA THOMPSON
CONTROL - Artistry Dance

6. MADELYN MCGEHEE
TOKYO DREAMS - Evergreen School of Ballet

7. MEGAN DAVIS
NOTHING TO SEE HERE - Littleton Ballet Academy

SENIOR COM CONTEMPORARY

1. ANNIE LEA
UPWARD SPIRAL - Studio 9 Dance Academy

2. CARLEY JENSEN
FIX IT - Woodbury Dance Center

3. KEIRA CLAAR
SOON IT WILL BE FIRE - Studio 9 Dance Academy

4. VICTORIA CHILDRESS
IN THE BLINK OF AN EYE - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

5. LUCIANA MARIA RACANELLI
FROST - Colorado Ballet Society

6. REMI STEPHENS
WISPS ON WATER - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

7. RYLA MAESTAS
UNDENIABLE - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

8. EMMA TERRY
EULOGY - International Ballet School

9. ALLYSON WU
DESESPOIR - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange

10. EMMA KIM
MINE OF YOU - Studio 9 Dance Academy

11. LEANNE DULAY
BENEATH THE WAVES - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

12. BELLA PATON
FALLEN - International Ballet School

13. CALEIGH PROULX
STAY - Woodbury Dance Center

14. KLAIRE SIMEK
BACK TO THE SKY - Woodbury Dance Center

15. GABRIELLA VIDANO
OPAQUE - Colorado Ballet Society

JUNIOR COMPETITIVE PDD

1. THE FLAMES OF PARIS
Anna Song, Brayden Lark - Colorado Ballet Society

2. SOUVENIR
Joseph Wallen, Lydia Woodward - Littleton Ballet Academy

SENIOR COMPETITIVE PDD

1. DIANA & ACTEON PAS DE DEUX
Gabriella Vidano, Max Lippman - Colorado Ballet Society

PRIMARY INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. UNBROKEN
Julianna Schumacher, Skye Harbey, Valyn O'Rourke - Studio 9 Dance Academy

2. SHALL WE BEGIN
Jaxon Harbey, Jordan Mendenhall - Studio 9 Dance Academy

3. THAT HOME
Abigail Woodman, Elizabeth Parker - Denver Academy Of Ballet

PRE-COMPETITIVE INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. AN ISOLATED MOVEMENT
Karsyn Claar, Piper Hartley - Studio 9 Dance Academy

2. MARZIPAN
Clara Cooper, Evelyn Cooper, Ryan Cooper - Summit Dance Academy

JUNIOR COMPETITIVE DUO/TRIO

1. DILUTION
Remi Stephens, Shylee Sagle - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

2. COPPELIA PAS DE DEUX
Joseph Wallen, Olivia Weimerskirch - Littleton Ballet Academy

3. CARRY YOU
Madeline Woodman, Ramona Haraguchi - Denver Academy Of Ballet

JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. LA FILLE FRIENDS
Alahna Noble, Georgia Point, Julia Ohme - Artistry Dance

2. FALLING INTO PLACE
Alessa Mazzella, Sydney Gervais - Studio 9 Dance Academy

3. OCEAN AND PEARLS
Michelle Hsu, Sadie Dentry - Denver Ballet Theatre Academy

4. FOREVER
Ava Thompson, Julia Ohme - Artistry Dance

SENIOR COMPETITIVE DUO/TRIO

1. FOREIGN FIELDS
Annie Lea, Emma Kim - Studio 9 Dance Academy

PRIMARY INT ENSEMBLE

1. Spaghetti Rag - Littleton Ballet Academy
2. Did You Hear? - Studio 9 Dance Academy
3. Between the Light and Me - Denver Academy Of Ballet

PRIMARY COM ENSEMBLE

1. Time Gone By - Littleton Ballet Academy
2. Take Me Out to the Ballgame - Littleton Ballet Academy
3. Portrait - Alliance Academy of Dance

JUNIOR COM ENSEMBLE

1. Jota - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy
2. Caged Birds - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy
3. Exercise 20th Century - Rocky Mountain Ballet Academy

SENIOR COM ENSEMBLE

1. Talisman - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange
2. Convergence - Littleton Ballet Academy
3. Awakening of Flora - Classical Ballet Academy / Ballet Melange
4. November - International Ballet School
5. Details in the Fabric - Studio 9 Dance Academy