Results for Miramar, FL

PRIMARY INT CLASSICAL

1. KATHERINE STOEVA
THE FLAMES OF PARIS - VARIATION - Kirova Dance Academy

2. ISABELLA SHACKLETT
AWAKENING OF FLORA - Pointe Centro de Danzas

3. MIA VIGO
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Miami Royal Ballet

4. ISABELLA SEBASTIANO
GRADUATION BALL - Turn Up The Heat

5. VALENTINA GAGO
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Pointe Centro de Danzas

6. GABRIELA HERNANDEZ
CUPID FROM DON QUIJOTE - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

7. ALANA CASTILLO
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - INFINITY DANCE STUDIO INC.

8. ODETTE ENRIQUEZ-CHAOUI
KITRI - INFINITY DANCE STUDIO INC.

9. FINLEY BEST
PRINCESS FLORINE VARIATION FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY - Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

10. EMILY MOSES
KITRI 1 ACT - Pointe Centro de Danzas

PRIMARY COM CLASSICAL

1. ELSA PENG
1ST ACT SWANILDA VARIATION - Florida School for Dance Education

2. ARIELLE ABIRI
AURORA ACT 1 FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

3. LILLIAN JUSTI
VARIATION FROM GRADUATION BALL - Florida School for Dance Education

4. RYLIE BORDEN
KITRI ACT III - Dance Unlimited

5. SOPHIA NOVO
VARIATION FROM LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Miami Dance Collective

6. KATHERINE TURNER
VARIATION FROM LA FILLE MAL GARDE - Florida School for Dance Education

7. CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ
PAQUITA #4 - Independent/Carolina Rodriguez

8. DARYA BRANAVETS
HARLEQUINADE - Kirova Dance Academy

9. STEPHANIE RAYGOZA MICHER
HARLEQUINADE - Hollywood Ballet Academy

10. ASHLEY DEMI OTANO
HARLEQUINADE - The Art of Classical Ballet

11. SOPHIA LI
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Angela Ballet Academy

12. AUDREY DORSEY
FLOWER FESTIVAL - Summit Dance Shoppe

13. ZARA SCARPONE-KIPP
FAIRY DOLL VARIATION - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

13. ASHLEY CALZADILLA
COPPELIA DOLL VARIATION - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

15. AVA VICTORIA PIEDRAHITA
VARIATION FROM GRADUATION BALL - Miami Dance Collective

PRIMARY INT CONTEMPORARY

1. ARYS RIVERA
TIME TO SAY GOODBYE - Just Dance It

2. EMMA LIMA
HURT - Elevate Dance Company

3. GIANA VIERA
ETERNITY - Elevate Dance Company

4. STELLA GARCIA
I WILL SURVIVE - Elevate Dance Company

5. JIMENA ROMERO
PSALM 42 - Artistic Dance Center

6. EMILY MOSES
AVE MARIA - Pointe Centro de Danzas

7. KATHERINE STOEVA
MIDNIGHT - Kirova Dance Academy

8. VALENTINA GAGO
PLAYING AROUND - Pointe Centro de Danzas

9. MADISON ALFONSO
BITTER EARTH - Elevate Dance Company

10. ISABELLA SHACKLETT
ANGEL - Pointe Centro de Danzas

PRIMARY COM CONTEMPORARY

1. MADISON DUNCAN
AT DUSK - Florida School for Dance Education

2. RYLIE BORDEN
WASH TO PURE - Dance Unlimited

3. LILLIAN JUSTI
SMILE - Florida School for Dance Education

4. SOPHIA NOVO
RELEASING IN CHANGE - Miami Dance Collective

5. AUDREY DORSEY
THE REMAINS OF WHAT WE USED TO HAVE - Summit Dance Shoppe

6. ASHLEY DEMI OTANO
MORPHIC - The Art of Classical Ballet

7. KATY LAWRENCE
BLACK LAKE - Summit Dance Shoppe

8. ELSA PENG
NATURE BOY - Florida School for Dance Education

9. VALERIA ROJAS
BLACK HOLE - Xplosive Dance Academy

10. MIKAELA FLOREZ
REBORN - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

PRE-COMPETITIVE INT CLASSICAL

1. ALESSA RODRIGUEZ
GRADUATION BALL - Dance Creation Dance Academy

2. TALIA JOLIE ZAHRA
PAQUITA VARIATION - M.I.A. Dance Factory

3. MARINA SUTCLIFFE
VARIATION FROM ESMERALDA - Dance Academy of Stuart

4. VADA SAMPEDRO
PAQUITA VARIATION IV - Dance Unlimited

5. SKYLER BARZAGA
HARLEQUINADE - Just Dance It

6. LEAH ZUAZO
BLUEBIRD VARIATION - Turn Up The Heat

7. SOPHIA PEREZ
PAQUITA 5TH VARIATION - Miami Dance Company

8. SHANG WU
PAQUITA VARIATION #1 - Speck Fitness Ballet School

9. MILA FRANCO
CUPID VARIATION - Just Dance It

10. VICTORIA MUCHNICK
FAIRY DOLL - Speck Fitness Ballet School

PRE-COMPETITIVE COM CLASSICAL

1. GIALINA FONSECA
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Starlight Dance Studio

2. GIANNA BACON-WILLIAMS
VARIATION FROM "THE SLEEPING BEAUTY" - South Florida Ballet

3. HARPER FUSTE
VARIATION FROM "DON QUIXOTE" - South Florida Ballet

4. OLIVIA REGO
VARIATION FROM "LA FILLE MAL GARDEE" - South Florida Ballet

PRE-COMPETITIVE INT CONTEMPORARY

1. GIANNA DRAGONETTI
BELIEVE - Elevate Dance Company

2. AVERY VEGA
SOLIDER - Elevate Dance Company

3. ELIZABETH ROQUE
WONDERING - Elevate Dance Company

4. MIA CALLES
INSOMNIA - Elevate Dance Company

5. MILA FRANCO
WIND BENEATH MY WINGS - Just Dance It

6. VADA SAMPEDRO
MOONLIGHT SONATA - Dance Unlimited

7. SKYLER BARZAGA
QUEEN - Just Dance It

8. VALENTINA BARBOSA
FAME - Elevate Dance Company

9. SOPHIA PEREZ
REDEEMED - Miami Dance Company

10. ALESSA RODRIGUEZ
ESCAPE - Dance Creation Dance Academy

PRE-COMPETITIVE COM CONTEMPORARY

1. GIALINA FONSECA
BLOOM - Starlight Dance Studio

JUNIOR INT CLASSICAL

1. LINA VALDÉS-ESTEVEZ
PAQUITA VARIATION - Miami Youth Ballet

2. EMILY RODRIGUEZ
LA FILLE MAL GARDEE - Miami Youth Ballet

3. GIANCARLOS RANGEL
LE CORSAIRE - INFINITY DANCE STUDIO INC.

4. SAMANTHA CEBALLOS
FLAMES OF PARIS - Hollywood Ballet Academy

5. PAYTON GERMAINE
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Florida School for Dance Education

6. ANABELA RIVERO
PAS D' ESCLAVE GULNARE VARIATION "LE CORSAIRE" - Armour Dance Theatre

7. JUNE SELLERS
TALISMAN - ST. LUCIE BALLET

8. DYLAN BUCHHOLZ
HARLEQUINADE - M.I.A. Dance Factory

9. ZOEY MESTRES
SWANILDA ACT 3 VARIATION - Miami Youth Ballet

10. JULISSA JIMENEZ
GAMZATTI - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts

JUNIOR COM CLASSICAL

1. LENA GARCIA
KITRI VARIATION - Hollywood ballet academy

2. KHERRINGTON TURNER
VARIATION FROM WALPURGISNACHT - Florida School for Dance Education

3. ANTONELLA HOGAN
VARIATION FROM COPPELIA - Miami Royal Ballet

4. ZOE HOLLADAY
HARLEQUINADE - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

5. AVA SHEEHAN
ODALISQUE VARIATION - Florida School for Dance Education

6. ROSE PEREZ
AWAKENING OF FLORA - IB Classical Dance

7. RACHEL JIMENEZ
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA PAS DE TROIS - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

8. ALEXANDRA MISHIEV
CAVALRY HALT - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

9. SANTIAGO SOSA
BASILIO DON QUIXOTE - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

10. GIADA GUTIERREZ
KITRI ACT 1 - Paris Ballet America

11. ADREANA PIEKARA
HARLEQUINADE - ST. LUCIE BALLET

12. CORA PARIS
PAQUITA - Paris Ballet America

13. LUCY TAGG
COPPELIA - Xtreme Dance Studio

14. LEILANI KALIL
KITRI - Pembroke Ballet

15. MARIA MURILLO
ODALISQUE FROM LE CORSAIRE - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

JUNIOR INT CONTEMPORARY

1. LINA VALDÉS-ESTEVEZ
TRAFFIC JAM - Miami Youth Ballet

2. JULISSA JIMENEZ
FEELIN GOOD - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts

3. PAYTON GERMAINE
THE STAGE IS BARE - Florida School for Dance Education

4. EMILY RODRIGUEZ
WAVES - Miami Youth Ballet

5. JUNE SELLERS
MECHANISM - ST. LUCIE BALLET

6. AVA VIDAL
NE ME QUITTE PAS - Elevate Dance Company

7. KATIA LAGO
TANGO - Miami Dance Company

8. VERONICA SLAVIN
WHAT A FEELING - Florida School for Dance Education

9. SOPHIA COLE
YOU ARE A MEMORY - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts

10. ALYSSA SCHULER
PINES - Florida School for Dance Education

JUNIOR COM CONTEMPORARY

1. KHERRINGTON TURNER
THE PURSUIT - Florida School for Dance Education

2. ANGELINA ELLIOTT
ANAMORPHOSIS - Summit Dance Shoppe

3. SANTIAGO SOSA
INFATUATION - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

4. LENA GARCIA
LE VOYAGE - Hollywood ballet academy

5. AVA SHEEHAN
MEET MY MAKER - Florida School for Dance Education

6. CARRIGAN PAYLOR
BACK IN TOWN - Summit Dance Shoppe

7. ZOE HOLLADAY
MEDITATION - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

8. LUCY TAGG
THE MASQUERADE - Xtreme Dance Studio

9. ALEXANDRA MISHIEV
WHAT HAPPENED TO US - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

10. ADDYSON KAUFMAN
SWAN - Ballet Elite Dance Studio

11. RACHEL JIMENEZ
THOUGHTS - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

12. ANTONELLA HOGAN
PROGRESSION - Miami Royal Ballet

13. ALEXANDRA MEDEROS
THEN AND NOW - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

14. GRETA WAGNER
TEAR - Summit Dance Shoppe

15. ROSE PEREZ
WHEN THE PAIN COMES - IB Classical Dance

SENIOR INT CLASSICAL

1. ADDISON REID
DULCINEA VARIATION - Speck Fitness Ballet School

2. VIOLET GAIOLINI
NIKIYA - ST. LUCIE BALLET

3. AUBREY SANKO
GULNARE VARIATION - Miami Youth Ballet

4. NISSETH ESCORBORE
PAQUITA VARIATION 1 - Turn Up The Heat

5. EMILY BRIANA RODRIGUEZ
GISELLE PEASANT VARIATION - Just Dance It

6. JACK BECK
CONRAD SLAVE VARIATION - Patricia Ann Dance

7. GLEYSHA VARGAS
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

8. CAROLINA HERNANDEZ
PAQUITA 7 ALLEGRO - Just Dance It

9. AMELIA MC NEILL
CUPID - Patricia Ann Dance

10. GRACE BAEZ
KITRI VARIATION ACT III - Dance Creation Dance Academy

SENIOR COM CLASSICAL FEMALE

1. DIDI GUNNESS
PAS DE ESCLAVE - ST. LUCIE BALLET

2. RYLEE DICKERSON
3RD ACT DON Q VARIATION - Florida School for Dance Education

3. EMILY ESTRADA
AURORA ACT III VARIATION FROM SLEEPING BEAUTY (M.PETIPA) - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

4. ANNABELLA HERRERA
ESMERALDA - Pointe Centro de Danzas

5. ANNMARIE ROYBAL
NIKIYA VARIATION - Aledo Academy of Ballet

6. IZABELLA GONZALEZ
SWANILDA ACT I - Pembroke Ballet

7. AVA WAGNER
SWAN LAKE - ST. LUCIE BALLET

8. JULIA FERRAZ
LA ESMERALDA VARIATION - IB Classical Dance

9. CAITLIN KEENAN
LA ESMERALDA - International Ballet of Florida

10. NATALIE MESTRES
AURORA VARIATION ACT 3 - Miami Youth Ballet

11. NIA TOWNSEND
PHAROAH'S DAUGHTER - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

12. MILANA MAILAENDER-GARCIA
VARIATION FROM PAQUITA - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

13. ANNEKA JONES
PAS D'ESCLAVE FROM LE CORSAIRE - School of Nashville Ballet

14. SAMANTHA RUGAMA
BLACK SWAN - Pembroke Ballet

15. VALENTINA CLEMENT
GULNARA VARIATION - IB Classical Dance

SENIOR COM CLASSICAL MALE

1. SAMUEL DAVID PORTILLA
PAQUITA VARIATION - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

2. ANGEL SEBASTIAN CAZERES GARCIA
BASILLIO FROM DON QUIXOTE - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

3. NATHAN BOCK
PAQUITA - ST. LUCIE BALLET

4. MATEO DAUKAUS
SATANELLA - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

5. KYLAN WRIGHT
TALISMAN VARIATION - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

SENIOR INT CONTEMPORARY

1. VALERIE FRANCES
A HORSE WITH NO NAME - Patricia Ann Dance

2. ADDISON REID
OMG - Speck Fitness Ballet School

3. JACK BECK
MILLION DOLLAR MAN - Patricia Ann Dance

4. BREA BEAUSANG
FROM AUSTIN - Patricia Ann Dance

5. GLEYSHA VARGAS
BLUE YESTERDAY - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

6. CAROLINA HERNANDEZ
IF I HAD MY WAY - Just Dance It

7. ERIN MARTIN
DRACULA - Alihaydee Carreno Ballet

8. EMILY BRIANA RODRIGUEZ
WINNER TAKES IT ALL - Just Dance It

9. AUBREY SANKO
YOU ARE MINE - Miami Youth Ballet

10. MICHAEL NIKOLAS
AS THE WORLD CAVES IN - Patricia Ann Dance

SENIOR COM CONTEMPORARY FEMALE

1. GEORGIE WEIR
FOR MARK - Miami Dance Collective

2. NIA TOWNSEND
NO REGRETS - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

3. DIDI GUNNESS
OLAM - ST. LUCIE BALLET

4. RYLEE DICKERSON
WINNER TAKES IT ALL - Florida School for Dance Education

5. IZABELLA GONZALEZ
UNTAMED - Pembroke Ballet

6. LAUREN PALMER
TERMINAL - ST. LUCIE BALLET

7. NATALIE MESTRES
MEADOWSCAPE - Miami Youth Ballet

8. LUNA LLANO
LA VIE - Miami Dance Collective

9. SUMIRA BROWN
BEFORE NIGHTFALL - Florida School for Dance Education

10. JULIA FERRAZ
THE SONGS YOU WROTE FOR ME - IB Classical Dance

11. MADISON GARGUILO
NOT ABOUT ANGELS - Florida School for Dance Education

12. PEYTON BARR
IRIS - Florida School for Dance Education

13. MILANA MAILAENDER-GARCIA
VOICE IN THE DARK - Sarasota Cuban Ballet School

14. LAYLA GIBB
WE MOVE LIGHTLY - IB Classical Dance

15. ANNABELLA HERRERA
MOMENTUM - Pointe Centro de Danzas

SENIOR COM CONTEMPORARY MALE

1. NICHOLAS BUSTOS
WHEREVER I MAY - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

2. KYLAN WRIGHT
REGRETS - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

3. SAMUEL DAVID PORTILLA
ETHEREAL EXISTENCE - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

SENIOR COMPETITIVE CLASSICAL PDD

1. LA BAYADERE PAS DE DUEX
Angel Sebastian Cazeres Garcia, Emily Estrada - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

2. DIANA AND ACTEON
DiDi Gunness, Nathan Bock - ST. LUCIE BALLET

3. SATANELLA PAS DE DEUX
Samuel David Portilla, Zoe Holladay - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

SENIOR COMPETITIVE CONTEMPORARY PDD

1. SEND IN THE CLOWNS
Cade Jette, Kherrington Turner - Florida School for Dance Education

2. ETERNITY
DiDi Gunness, Nathan Bock - ST. LUCIE BALLET

PRIMARY COMPETITIVE DUO/TRIO

1. OCEAN AND PEARL
Mia Vigo, Sienna Lemke - Miami Royal Ballet

2. IMPOSTER
Ava Allaei, Emma Rose Litman, Olivia Elias - Vladimir Issaev School of Classical Ballet

PRIMARY INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. DUEL
Jimena Romero, Silvia Perez - Artistic Dance Center

2. ONLY WE KNOW
Nicole Marrero, Sophia de Armas - Just Dance It

3. MY LITTLE ANGEL
Emily Moses, Isabella Shacklett - Pointe Centro de Danzas

4. IN CASE YOU DON'T LIVE FOREVER
Isabella Acosta, Soleil Nader - Artistic Dance Center

5. TWILIGHT
Madison Alfonso, Stella Garcia - Elevate Dance Company

PRE-COMPETITIVE INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. A MOTHER'S PRAYER
Elizabeth Roque, Mia Calles - Elevate Dance Company

2. INFINITUM
Aurora Mejias, Mila Polizzano - Miami Cuban Ballet School

JUNIOR COMPETITIVE DUO/TRIO

1. SILENT WAR
Lena Garcia, Rylie Borden - Dance Unlimited

2. ALL AGAIN
Emma Canales, Julia Cunha, Valentina Flipse - Miami Royal Ballet

3. FRONTIERS
Adelyn Morrow, Alyvia Ogasian, Annmarie Roybal - Aledo Academy of Ballet

4. PAS DE TROIS FROM ESMERALDA
Brianna Lopez, Christiana Owen, Rachel Jimenez - Stars Ballet Academy/Stars Dance Studio

5. OVERTURE
Emily Gallego, Romy Breton - Vladimir Issaev School of Classical Ballet

JUNIOR INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. NEVER LET ME GO
Ava Vidal, Emma Lima - Elevate Dance Company

2. YOU WILL BE FOUND
Isabella Sebastiano, Nisseth Escorbore - Turn Up The Heat

3. THE GOOD PARTS
Avery Vazquez, Ethan Slavic - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts

4. MOTION
Hannah Carol Chavez, Jeslie Chen, Molly San Juan - Miami Royal Ballet

SENIOR COMPETITIVE DUO/TRIO

1. LA BOHEME
Samuel David Portilla, Zoe Holladay - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet

2. QUINTESSENCE
Layla Gibb, Valentina Clement - IB Classical Dance

SENIOR INTERMEDIATE DUO/TRIO

1. COMPLEX
Brea Beausang, Jack Beck - Patricia Ann Dance

2. AGAINST ALL ODDS
Carolina Hernandez, Emily Briana Rodriguez - Just Dance It

3. MY WISH
Jayden Smith, Kira Piasecki, Sojiena Estime - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts

PRIMARY INT ENSEMBLE

1. Don't Worry About Me - Artistic Dance Center
2. Mean Girls - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts
3. Talking To The Moon - Miami Royal Ballet
4. Mistake Waltz - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts
5. Gavotte - Miami Royal Ballet

PRIMARY COM ENSEMBLE

1. Tarantella - Fort Lauderdale Youth Ballet
2. Waltz from Coppelia - Florida School for Dance Education
3. Bad Guy - Miami Royal Ballet

PRE-COMPETITIVE INT ENSEMBLE

1. Symphonic Hitch - ST. LUCIE BALLET

PRE-COMPETITIVE COM ENSEMBLE

1. Autumn - South Florida Ballet

JUNIOR INT ENSEMBLE

1. Convergence - Miami Youth Ballet
2. Remembrance - Palm Beach Academy of Dance Arts
3. Salt Womb - Just Dance It

JUNIOR COM ENSEMBLE

1. Caterpillar - Vladimir Issaev School of Classical Ballet
2. Steppe - Miami Royal Ballet
3. Mamu - Ballet East

SENIOR INT ENSEMBLE

1. El baile de Luis Alonso - Patricia Ann Dance

SENIOR COM ENSEMBLE

1. Infinite Ocean - Florida School for Dance Education
2. O Fortuna - Miami Youth Ballet